KK Logistics

KK Logistics

by Keller & Kalmbach GmbH

Android application KK Logistics screenshot

KK Logistics

This APP from Keller & Kalmbach (K&K), which can only be used by K&K business customers, offers you full transparency about your K&K logistics solutions.
Item data, order status, order history, sensor status and much more can be queried on site, exactly where you need the information.
And exactly when you need them.

About KK Logistics

Package name (App ID)
com.kk.logistics
Available on
Google Play
Price
Free
Developer
Keller & Kalmbach GmbH

Looking for the KK Logistics APK?

The safest way to get KK Logistics (com.kk.logistics) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.

Get it on Google Play
Features

Personalization

Customize the app to match your preferences and workflow.

Screenshots

See KK Logistics in Action

KK Logistics Screen 1
KK Logistics Screen 2
KK Logistics Screen 3
FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

Is KK Logistics free?

Yes, KK Logistics is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.

How do I install KK Logistics on Android?

Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for KK Logistics by Keller & Kalmbach GmbH or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.

What is com.kk.logistics?

com.kk.logistics is the App ID (package name) of KK Logistics on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.

Is KK Logistics safe to download?

Installing KK Logistics from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by Keller & Kalmbach GmbH, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.

KK Logistics

Get KK Logistics Today

KK Logistics for Android — free download on Google Play.

Get it on Google Play

Compatible with Android phones and tablets — available on Google Play.

Love this app?

Share it with friends and family on your favorite social network.

Ask AI about this app

Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.